Boule-Team Rettmer


Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Anmeldung Salzsau-Cup

Anmeldung Salzsau-Cup 2019

  • 1 Madlen Kraus / Peter Kraus / MTV Tostedt
  • 2 Rene Franke / Joel Franke / Bin Park/ohne
  • 3 Hans Jürgen Kruska / Karl-Heinz Staake / MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
  • 4 Brigitte Breier / Achim Kaatz / TSV Buxtehude Altkloster
  • 5 Günter Meiners / Daniela Meiners / FSV Harburg Rönneburg
  • 6 Rolf Juknys / Günter Franke / FSV Harburg Rönneburg
  • 7 Birgit Ellefsen / Beate Stüven / FSV Harburg Rönneburg
  • 8 Hans Joachim Böhl / Frank Burmeister / Boule Treff Ebstorf
  • 9 Oliver Ostermann / Christel Günther / Faucons Boule Lübeck
  • 10 Achim Jawinski / Heiko Eisenberg / Faucons Boule Lübeck
  • 11 Friedhelm Koch / Jörg Palm / Boule Treff Ebstorf
  • 12 Andreas Modersitzki / Doris Hock / Boulefreunde Fehmarn
  • 13 Thomas Bache / Andre Fisler / BouleDogs Büchen
  • 14 Andre Lück / Janne Schlottmann / Lemsahl / Kiel
  • 15 Peter Schaper / Raffaele Bologna / MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
  • 16 Rolf Fischer / N.N. / FSV Harburg Rönneburg
  • 17 Uwe Pyrek / Walter Becker / TUS Nenndorf
  • 18 Jutta Westphal / Peter Stöver / TSV Buxtehude Altkloster
  • 19 Honore Balie / Arnd Richarz / Petanqeules/Dreambouler
  • 20 Holger Rode / Gundula Vormann / ohne
  • 21 Sabine Kirchberg-Riepenhausen / Hans Riepenhausen / HSV Stöckte
  • 22 Janos Grajetzky / Dominik Klar / TUS Nenndorf
  • 23 Sabine Jungesblut / Frank Jungesblut / SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Hamburg e.V.
  • 24 Britta Schulz / Kai Berrer / SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Hamburg e.V.
  • 25 Cordula Garwehns / Wolfgang Vorwerk / SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Hamburg e.V.
  • 26 Matthias Tiedemann / Björn Martin / SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Hamburg e.V.
  • 27 Peter Jungesblut / Thilo Hencke / SV Weiss-Blau Allianz Hamburg e.V.
  • 28 Constanze Straub / Guido Dähler / Faire Les Boules Hohnstorf/Elbe
  • 29 Eberhard Tschritter / Heidi Werner / Buchholz 08
  • 30 Claus Jahnke / Frieder Kern / Kurpark Lüneburg
  • 31 Andrea Voit / Siggi Schiemenz / BTR/Faire les Boules Hohnstorf
  • 32 Peter Brehmer / Dietrich Glanz / Kurpark Lüneburg
  • 33 Olaf Neese / Erwin Bahms / MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
  • 34 Jochen Clemens / Stefan Saucke / Bouleteam Hohnstorf
  • 35 Rolf Schmidt / Rene Rohloff / Bouleteam Hohnstorf
  • 36 Jens Heeren / Bernd Leineweber / Bouleteam Hohnstorf
  • 37 Dirk Beecken / Lenz Beecken / Bouleteam Hohnstorf
  • 38 Alina Rieth / Uli Rieth / Bouleteam Hohnstorf
  • 39 Edelgard Schmidt / Hans-Martin Schlüter / Bouleteam Hohnstorf
  • 40 Rosemarie Rathjen / Hans-Joachim Rathjen / Scheeßel
  • 41 Elke Kück / Ingrid Poggensee / ohne
  • 42 Wolf-Dieter Schwarm / Günther Müller / HSV Stöckte
  • 43 Rainer Nagel / Manfred Kück / ohne
  • 44 Maizul Maaß / Matthias Klar / Schwerin/TUS Nenndorf
  • 45 Dagmar Sturm / Malte Sturm / Kurpark Lüneburg
  • 46 Bernd Rieckmann / Marina Paul / Hohnstorf
  • 47 Karin Sell / Wilfried Sell / SG Letter 05
  • 48 Hannes Schliessauf / Marcus Prochnow / Boule Dogs Büchen
  • 49 Tina Theil / Rüdiger Loth / Heide
  • 50 Dirk Nitsche /Michael Kletter / SV Odin/FC Schwalbe
  • 51 Ralf Poschmann /Florian Krampen / Boulezähne Schwerin/PC Kiel
  • 52 Natascha Rathe / Kai Rathe / SV Frielingen/ohne
  • 53 Rene Franke / Joel Franke / Bin Park Bergedorf/ohne
  • 54 Elfi Baluch / Ulli Brülls / SGF Bremen
  • 55 Herve Dieu / Dawid Gietkowski / Zehlendorf Berlin/LBC
  • 56 Hans Oliver Kaltschmidt / Amir Montaghemi / Kurpark Lüneburg/Adendorf
  • 57 Gunther Dettmer / Siegfried Berneis / Ebstorf/Kurpark
  • 58 Sven Claes / Thomas Hucke / Petanqeules Hannover
  • 59 Mauricio Stooß / Joao Cardoso / LBC/ABC
  • 60 Christian Platz / Lucas Fontaine / ohne
  • 61 Peter Tschach / Uli Rodeck / Energie Eimsbüttel
  • 62 Samy Belkhamsa / Burkhard Rudolph / LBC/Alte Boule Stadt Lübeck
  • 63 Norbert Franke /Dieter Alisch / Bouleteam Humboldtshausen
  • 64 Norbert Riemke /Hans Jürgen Meyer / Bouleteam Humboldtshausen
  • 65 Salko Krivdic / Gerd Redies / Bouleteam Humboldtshausen
  • 66 Frank Günther / Cihangir Ocak / BV Ibbenbüren/BG Bremen
  • 67 Helgard Tilly / Klas Tilly / Boule Treff Ebstorf
  • 68 Angelika Menke/ Romi Rohlfs / BTR
  • 69 Barbara Dittmer / Lothar Heidrig Elsing / ohne
  • 70 Frank Johannson / Joao Fernandes / HBC/LBC
  • 71 Gösta Kirchner / Peter Stahl /ABC/LBC
  • 72 Hans Jürgen Lemke / Heike Glaeser / BTR/Faire les Boules Hohnstorf
  • 73 Torsten Boguth / Andreas Naschitzki / HRC




Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü